TabuľkaVI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ FC Družstevník Rybky 16 13 1 2 65:26 40 16 0
2 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 16 11 1 4 55:30 34 10 0
3 FK Borský Svätý Jur 16 9 2 5 52:32 29 5 0
4 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 16 7 4 5 35:25 25 1 0
5 TJ Družstevník Unín 16 7 3 6 29:25 24 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 16 5 2 9 31:50 17 -7 0
7 TJ Družstevník Rovensko 16 4 4 8 31:34 16 -8 0
8 ŠFK Štefanov 16 3 3 10 26:54 12 -12 0
9 TJ Družstevník Smolinské 16 1 4 11 24:72 7 -17 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrádište (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 FK Smrdáky (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
17.06.2017 14:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Unín
17.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
10.06.2017 17:00
1 : 3
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
04.06.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
04.06.2017 14:30    
TJ Družstevník Unín
28.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
20.05.2017 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Unín
20.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
14.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
06.05.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Unín
06.05.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
30.04.2017 13:30
0 : 2
FK Borský Svätý Jur
30.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
23.04.2017 13:30
5 : 0
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
15.04.2017 16:00
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Unín
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
09.04.2017 13:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
09.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
02.04.2017 13:30
1 : 5
TJ Družstevník Unín
02.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
26.03.2017 12:30
0 : 0
26.03.2017 12:30    
0
TJ Družstevník Unín
29.10.2016 14:30
3 : 2
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
29.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
23.10.2016 12:00
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Unín
23.10.2016 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
15.10.2016 15:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
09.10.2016 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
09.10.2016 12:30    
TJ Družstevník Unín
02.10.2016 12:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
02.10.2016 12:30    Ukončený
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
24.09.2016 16:00
0 : 6
TJ Družstevník Unín
24.09.2016 16:00    
  FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Družstevník Unín
17.09.2016 16:00
2 : 1
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
17.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FK Borský Svätý Jur
10.09.2016 16:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
10.09.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
03.09.2016 16:30
1 : 10
TJ Družstevník Unín
03.09.2016 16:30    
TJ Družstevník Unín
27.08.2016 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
27.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
21.08.2016 14:30
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
21.08.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
13.08.2016 17:00
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
13.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
07.08.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
07.08.2016 14:30    
0
Správy